Norfolk County Golf Union

Roll Of Honour

Norfolk Open Champions

Year Venue Champion Amateur
1963 Thetford M T Leeder  
1964 Royal Norwich A Perowne *
1965 Hunstanton J Carter  
1966 Sheringham J Carter  
1967 Eaton J Carter  
1968 Royal Cromer J Carter  
1969 Royal West Norfolk M T Leeder  
1970 Gt Yarmouth J W Nudds *
1971 Kings Lynn M T Leeder  
1972 Thetford M T Leeder  
1973 Royal Norwich M T Leeder  
1974 Hunstanton M T Leeder  
1975 Sheringham N J Catchpole  
1976 Royal Cromer D C Hatton *
1977 Eaton M T Leeder  
1978 Royal West Norfolk R E Clarke *
1979 Gt Yarmouth M T Leeder  
1980 Kings Lynn M T Leeder  
1981 Thetford J G Parkhill *
1982 Hunstanton R J Page  
1983 Royal Norwich R Forster  
1984 Sheringham M Elsworthy  
1985 Royal Cromer T Hurrell *
1986 Eaton M Spooner  
1987 Royal West Norfolk M Elsworthy  
1988 Barnham Broom M R Few  
1989 Gt Yarmouth M R Few  
1990 Kings Lynn A Brydon *
1991 Hunstanton I Hardy *
1992 Thetford C Green  
1993 Royal Cromer A Collison  
1994 Sheringham J Hill  
1995 Royal Cromer M Barrett  
1996 Eaton M Barrett  
1997 Royal West Norfolk N Lythgoe  
1998 Barnham Broom R Wilson  
1999 Gt Yarmouth P R Little *
2000 Kings Lynn M Jubb  
2001 Hunstanton D Henderson  
2002 Thetford T Varney  
2003 Royal Norwich T Varney  
2004 Sheringham T Varney  
2005 The Norfolk N Lythgoe  
2006 Bawburgh S Ballinghall *
2007 Weston Park N Lythgoe  
2008 Sprowston Manor S Ballinghall *
2009 Costessey Park I Ellis  
2010 Eaton I Hardy *

2011

Royal Cromer

T Clements

*

2012 Royal West Norfolk I Ellis

 

2013 Barnham Broom L Johnson *

2014

2015

2016

2017

 Gt Yarmouth & caister

Royal Norwich

 Sheringham

 

 Jack Yule

Tom Clements

 Ian Ellis

 

*

 

 

 

Norfolk Amateur Champions 

Year Venue Champion
1894 Royal Norwich P M Lucas 
1895 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister Rev A E Black
1896 Royal Cromer C H A Lock
1897 Royal West Norfolk Rev J E Pease
1898 Sheringham P M Lucas
1899 Hunstanton H T Gillies
1900    
1901    
1902    
1903    
1904    
1905    
1906    
1907    
1908 Sheringham E S Ulyat
1909 Royal Norwich A C Watson
1910 Hunstanton E S Ulyat
1911 Royal West Norfolk E W Scratton
1912 Royal Cromer A H Read
1913 Sheringham E W Scratton
1914 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister B K Wilson
1915 - 1920 No competition - Great War  
1921 Sheringham D H Fish
1922 Royal Norwich J A Bott
1923 Hunstanton O Bunn
1924 Royal West Norfolk O Bunn
1925 Royal Cromer J A Bott
1926 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister W D Robinson
1927 Sheringham H R Craske
1928 Royal Norwich J A Bott
1929 Hunstanton J A Bott
1930 Royal Cromer W D Robinson
1931 Royal West Norfolk J H Thompson
1932 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister J A Bott
1933 Sheringham A W Tate
1934 Hunstanton F A Brett
1935 Royal Cromer W D Robinson
1936 Royal West Norfolk W D Robinson
1937 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister G P Burroughs
1938 Sheringham W D Robinson
1939 Hunstanton J H Thompson
1940 - 1946 No competition - World War  
1947 Sheringham J P A Clymer
1948 Hunstanton A H Perowne
1949 Royal West Norfolk J A Floyd
1950 Sheringham F A Brett
1951 Royal Norwich A H Perowne
1952 Hunstanton A H Perowne
1953 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister A H Perowne
1954 Royal West Norfolk A H Perowne
1955 Sheringham A H Perowne
1956 Hunstanton A H Perowne
1957 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister A H Perowne
1958 Royal West Norfolk A H Perowne
1959 Sheringham J P A Clymer
1960 Hunstanton A H Perowne
1961 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister A H Perowne
1962 Royal West Norfolk D W Rains
1963 Sheringham A Cook
1964 Hunstanton J W Nudds
1965 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister R J Trower
1966 Royal West Norfolk R J Trower
1967 Sheringham G Williams
1968 Thetford R J Trower
1969 Hunstanton J W Nudds
1970 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister P R Johnston
1971 Royal West Norfolk S C Cranmer
1972 Sheringham S C Cranmer
1973 Hunstanton M M Orr
1974 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister B J Ashton
1975 Royal West Norfolk J D Crawford
1976 Sheringham D C Hatton
1977 Hunstanton M Bell
1978 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister D J Hood
1979 Royal Norwich J G Parkhill
1980 Royal West Norfolk J G Parkhill
1981 Sheringham M R Few
1982 Thetford D W Rains
1983 Hunstanton M N Sperrin
1984 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister T Hurrell
1985 Royal Norwich C J Lamb
1986 Royal West Norfolk I D Sperrin
1987 Sheringham N J Williamson
1988 Royal Cromer N J Williamson
1989 Royal Norwich N J Williamson
1990 Hunstanton P R Little
1991 Sheringham C J Lamb
1992 Royal West Norfolk A Marshall
1993 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister D Edwards
1994 Royal Norwich J B Durrant
1995 Thetford I Ellis
1996 Kings Lynn P R Little
1997 Royal Cromer G Price
1998 Hunstanton C J Lamb
1999 Sheringham C J Lamb
2000 Royal West Norfolk N J Williamson
2001 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister D Henderson
2002 Royal Norwich D Henderson
2003 Thetford A D Brydon
2004 Kings Lynn C Waugh
2005 Royal Cromer D Henderson
2006 Hunstanton D Henderson
2007 Sheringham A D Brydon
2008 Royal West Norfolk S Clark
2009 Gt. Yarmouth & Caister S Clark
2010 Royal Norwich S Ballingall
2011 Kings Lynn L Johnson
2012 Thetford K Holmes
2013 Royal Cromer J Yule

2014

Hunstanton

T Clements

2015 Sheringham S Clark

2016

2017

 Gt Yarmouth & Caister

 

 T Briggs

 

 

 

 

Norfolk Handicap Champions - Geoffrey Burroughes Salver 

Year Venue Champion
1983 Eaton G C Brookman
1984 Kings Lynn T P Dennis
1985 Barnham Broom J W Minops
1986 Thetford R K Munday
1987 Royal Cromer M A Rimmer
1988 Gt Yarmouth J B Durrant
1989 Eaton J W Minops
1990 Kings Lynn L P Cawston
1991 Royal Cromer  M A G Woods
1992 Thetford T E Alcock
1993 Barnham Broom K J Walker
1994 Gt Yarmouth R W Howes
1995 Eaton P Raynes
1996 Royal Cromer K Taylor
1997 Bawburgh R Tidy
1998 Richmond Park A Glen
1999 Sprowston Park W R Colman
2000 Weston Park T E Alcock
2001 Costessey Park S G Pratt
2002 Gt Yarmouth M A Avend
2003 Eaton J Payton
2004 The Norfolk S Tough
2005 Bawburgh G Halford
2006 Royal Cromer P L Whiley
2007    
2008 Royal Norwich B King
2009 Sprowston Manor L Plume
2010 Kings Lynn J Robinson
2011 Costessey Park I Thomson
2012 Swaffham T Cave
2013 Richmond Park J Robinson

2014

Weston Park

W Blackwell

2015 Costessey Park R Gee

2016

2017

Eaton

 

L Clements

 

 

 

 

Norfolk Team Champions 

Year Club
1908 Sheringham
1909 Royal Norwich
1910 Hunstanton
1911 Hunstanton
1912 Hunstanton
1913 Sheringham
1914 Royal Norwich
1915  
1916  
1917  
1918  
1919  
1920  
1921 Sheringham
1922 Sheringham
1923 Hunstanton
1924 Royal West Norfolk
1925 Hunstanton
1926 Gt Yarmouth
1927 Sheringham
1928 Sheringham
1929 Sheringham
1930 Gt Yarmouth
1931 Hunstanton
1932 Gt Yarmouth
1933 Hunstanton
1934 Hunstanton
1935 Gt Yarmouth
1936 Sheringham
1937 Gt Yarmouth
1938 Eaton
1939 Eaton
1940  
1941  
1942  
1943  
1944  
1945  
1946  
1947 Eaton
1948 Royal Norwich
1949 Royal Norwich
1950 Royal Norwich
1951 Royal Norwich
1952 Royal Norwich
1953 Royal Norwich
1954 Royal Norwich
1955 Eaton
1956 Royal Norwich
1957 Royal Norwich
1958 Royal Norwich
1959 Sheringham
1960 Royal Norwich
1961 Royal Norwich
1962 Hunstanton
1963 Hunstanton
1964 Gt Yarmouth
1965 Royal West Norfolk
1966 Royal West Norfolk
1967 Eaton
1968 Eaton
1969 Royal Norwich
1970 Royal Norwich
1971 Eaton
1972 Sheringham
1973 Sheringham
1974 Ryston Park
1975 Sheringham
1976 Sheringham
1977 Sheringham
1978 Royal Norwich
1979 Thetford
1980 Royal Norwich
1981 Royal Norwich
1982 Thetford
1983 Gt Yarmouth
1984 Sheringham
1985 Royal Norwich
1986 Royal Norwich
1987 Barnham Broom
1988 Gt Yarmouth
1989 Hunstanton
1990 Sheringham
1991 Royal Cromer
1992 Barnham Broom
1993 Gt Yarmouth
1994 Royal Norwich
1995 Royal Cromer
1996 Royal Cromer
1997 Royal Cromer
1998 Eaton
1999 Gt Yarmouth
2000 Sheringham
2001 Gt Yarmouth
2002 Royal Norwich
2003 Royal Norwich
2004 Royal Norwich
2005 Royal Norwich
2006 Royal Norwich
2007 Royal Norwich
2008 Royal Norwich
2009 Royal Cromer
2010 King's Lynn
2011 King's Lynn
2012 King's Lynn
2013 King's Lynn

2014

Gt Yarmouth & Caister

2015 Gt Yarmouth & Caister

2016

2017

Gt Yarmouth & Caister

 

 

 

 

Norfolk Boys Champions 

Year Champion
1960 R J Page
1961 J F Brett
1962 M J Rains
1963 Rj Page
1964 S N Alderdice
1965 R W Richardson
1966 R A Lincoln
1967 A C Marr
1968 A C R Kratt
1969 D G Lucas
1970 T S Emery
1971 P G Akister
1972 M A Coleridge
1973 C J Morgans
1974 C J Morgans
1975 G P Cullum
1976 I D Sperrin
1977 I T Oakes
1978 M R Few
1979 R J Perry
1980 G Bruce
1981 C Lamb
1982 D W Rains
1983 R J Garwood
1984 P P Rains
1985 A D Brydon
1986 C Green
1987 C Green
1988 A H Bott
1989 J G D Lines
1990 S R Clarke
1991 A C Marshall
1992 I J Hardy
1993 S Miller
1994 R Bundy
1995 R Bundy
1996 M Barrett
1997 C Gobby
1998 S Locke
1999 R Sandford
2000 S Locke
2001 J Cundy
2002 J Cundy
2003 C Waugh
2004 C Butler
2005 C Davis
2006 S Ballinghall
2007 S Ballinghall
2008 S Ballinghall
2009 J Spinks
2010 L Johnson
2011 T Beasley
2012 T Gomer
2013 H Brister
2014 D Green
2015 T Lane

2016

2017

T Carding 

 

 

 

 

Derek Rains Trophy 

Year Champion
1987 K Golding
1988 D Young
1989 D Young
1990 S Green
1991 A C Marshall
1992 I Hardy
1993 R Scrafton
1994 R Hammond
1995 G Price
1996 M Barrett
1997 S Bundy
1998 M Green
1999 S Locke
2000 B Kasprzak
2001 M Eglington
2002 J Cundy
2003 C Waugh
2004 C Waugh
2005 C Davis
2006 D Parker
2007

K Holmes

2008 J Smith
2009 M Bacon
2010 L Johnson
2011 H Brister
2012 H Cribb
2013 L Stannard
2014 D Green
2015 O. Underhill-Smith

2016

2017

 

 

 

 

Myhill Trophy 

Year Venue Winners Runners Up
1960 Sheringham Royal Norwich Great Yarmouth & Caister
1961 Thetford Royal Norwich Great Yarmouth & Caister
1962 Earlham Mundesley Great Yarmouth & Caister
1963 Kings Lynn Royal Norwich Sheringham
1964 Thetford Kings Lynn Ryston Park
1965 Royal Norwich Ryston Park Thetford
1966 Thetford Ryston Park Royal Norwich
1967 Sheringham Eaton Great Yarmouth & Caister
1968 Dereham Royal Norwich Kings Lynn
1969 Eaton Dereham Great Yarmouth & Caister
1970 Royal Cromer Sheringham Royal Norwich
1971 Gt Yarmouth & Caister Royal Norwich Royal Cromer
1972 Royal Norwich Sheringham Ryston Park
1973 Royal West Norfolk Sheringham Ryston Park
1974 Sheringham Great Yarmouth & Caister Royal Norwich
1975 Royal Norwich Great Yarmouth & Caister Ryston Park
1976 Royal Cromer Great Yarmouth & Caister Swaffham
1977 Gt Yarmouth & Caister Royal Norwich Sheringham
1978 Royal Norwich Hunstanton Thetford
1979 Barnham Broom Royal Norwich Mundesley
1980 Sheringham Great Yarmouth & Caister Eaton
1981 Hunstanton Thetford Eaton
1982 Thetford Kings Lynn Hunstanton
1983 Thetford Ryston Park Eaton
1984 Royal Norwich Mundesley Sprowston Park
1985 Sheringham Royal Norwich Kings Lynn
1986 Eaton Mundesley Ryston Park
1987 Royal Cromer Kings Lynn Great Yarmouth & Caister
1988 Kings Lynn Hunstanton Thetford
1989 Gt Yarmouth & Caister Barnham Broom Mundesley
1990 Sheringham Royal Norwich Great Yarmouth & Caister
1991 Thetford Royal Cromer Royal Norwich
1992 Royal Norwich Barnham Broom Royal Cromer
1993 Hunstanton Royal Norwich Eaton
1994 Eaton Barnham Broom Great Yarmouth & Caister
1995 Royal Cromer Dereham Kings Lynn
1996 Royal Norwich Great Yarmouth & Caister Richmond Park
1997 Thetford Eaton Feltwell
1998 Sheringham Great Yarmouth & Caister Thetford
1999 Thetford Great Yarmouth & Caister Hunstanton
2000 Hunstanton Kings Lynn Dereham
2001 Kings Lynn Royal Norwich Thetford
2002 Sheringham Royal Norwich Caldecott Hall
2003 The Norfolk Royal Cromer Barnham Broom
2004 Royal Cromer Royal Norwich Costessey Park
2005 Kings Lynn Kings Lynn Barnham Broom
2006 The Norfolk Kings Lynn  
2007 Eaton Royal Norwich The Norfolk
2008  The Norfolk Royal Comer  Eaton
2009 Weston Park Sprowston Manor  Middleton Hall
2010 Swaffham Middleton Hall Barnham Broom
2011 Weston Park The Norfolk The Links
2012 Royal Norwich Dunston Hall Caldecott Hall
2013 Weston Park Great Yarmouth & Caister Middleton Hall
2014 Swaffham  Costessey Park Thetford
2015 Bawburgh Sprowston Manor Dunston Hall

2016 

2017

Costessey Park

 

Bawburgh

 

Feltwell

 

 

 

Cullington Trophy 

Year Venue Winners Runners Up
1994 Richmond Park Thetford Royal Norwich
1995 Royal Norwich Eaton Bawburgh
1996 Thetford Barnham Broom Middleton Hall
1997 Richmond Park Thetford Kings Lynn
1998 Great Yamouth & Caister Eaton Mundesley
1999 Great Yamouth & Caister Weston Park Eaton
2000 Weston Park Kings Lynn Eaton
2001 Royal Norwich Weston Park Thetford
2002 The Norfolk Swaffham Costessey Park
2003 Thetford Bawburgh Richmond Park
2004 Royal Cromer Swaffham Costessey Park
2005   Barnham Broom  
2006   Middleton Hall  
2007 Eaton Barnham Broom Mundesley
2008 The Norfolk Dunston Hall Swaffham
2009 Weston Park  Royal Norwich Sprowston Manor 
2010 Swaffham The Norfolk Kings Lynn
2011 Weston Park Costessey Park Dereham
2012 Royal Norwich Barnham Broom Costessey Park
2013 Weston Park Costessey Park King's Lynn
2014 Swaffham Costessey Park Royal Cromer
2015 Bawburgh Dunston Hall Thetford

2016

2017

Costessey Park

 

Dunston Hall 

 

Eaton

 

 

Barnard Trophy 

Year Winners
1994 Great Yarmouth & Caister
1995 Sheringham
1996 Royal Cromer
1997 Sheringham
1998 Royal Cromer
1999 Baroyal Norwichham Broom
2000 Dereham
2001 Great Yarmouth & Caister
2002 The Norfolk
2003 Ryston Park
2004 Kings Lynn
2005 Eaton
2006 Royal Norwich
2007 Royal Cromer
2008 Eaton
2009 Costessey Park
2010 Kings Lynn
2011 Royal Cromer
2012 The Links
2013 Wensum Valley
2014 Sprowston Manor
2015  King's Lynn

2016

2017

King's Lynn 

 

 

Coronation Salvers

The Council of  the City of Norwich presented these two sterling silver Salvers, to be known as the Coronation Salvers, to the County Golf Union as the trophies for a Foursomes competition to commemorate the coronation of Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth ll in 1952.  The Competition was to be open to pairs made up of any combination of player, male, female or mixed, amateur or professional the only qualification being that they had to be members of or attached to a club affiliated to the Norfolk County Golf Union 

Year Venue Winners
1953 Earlham A. Perowne & J.little
1954 Royal Norwich P. Myhill & J. Duboch
1955 Eaton Mr. & Mrs.g. E. Pilch
1956 Grt Yarmouth J. Hunt & P. Smith
1957 Earlham J. Dunnell & L. Ball
1958 Royal Norwich W. Steward & C. Brett
1959 Eaton A. Young & M. Leeder
1960 Earlham A. Poulton & Mrs. Watson
1961 Royal Norwich A. Poulton & Mrs. Watson
1962 Eaton A. Poulton& Mrs. Watson
1963 Earlham R.Trower & Mrs.G. Burton
1964 Royal Norwich R. Long & Miss J. Long
1965 Eaton P. Walker & P. Waters 
1966 Grt Yarmouth A .Poulton & T.Norman
1967 Hunstanton J. Carter & Mrs. J. Walton
1968 Dereham K. Shaw & W. Harrold
1969 Eaton B. Walker & V. Moore 
1970 Ryston Park Mr. & Mrs. A. Marson
1971 Royal Norwich R. Hoff & J. Carter
1972 Grt. Yarmouth K. Sperrin & Mrs. M. Peake
1973 Eaton C. Norton & Mrs. Grammer
1974 Swaffham R.Shepherd & R. Pointen
1975 Royal Norwich J. Wiseman & Mrs. J.cooper
1976 Dereham D. Rush & Mrs. V. Rush 
1977 Thetford R. Trower & B. Ashton 
1978 Eaton L. Johnson & Miss C. Delf
1979 Royal Cromer B. Wortley & Mrs. J. Tyler
1980 Royal Norwich Miss V Cooper & Mrs. L. Page
1981 Ryston Park D. Raines & Mrs. N. Raines
1982 Barnham Broom W. Hordley & S.mcdowell
1983 Kings Lynn B. Wortley & Mrs. J. Tyler
1984 Eaton I Greenfield & S. Abel
1985 Grt. Yarmouth A.k. Nichols & N. Fish
1986 Royal Norwich G. Baker & G. Eves
1987 Barnham Broom G. Vernon & J. Asker
1988 Royal Cromer Mr. & Mrs. E Mooney
1989 Mundesley C. Martin & Mrs. B. Daniels
1990 Eaton Mr. & Mrs. I. Mackinnon
1991 Kings Lynn I. Ellis & M. Saunders
1992 Grt. Yarmouth Mr. & Mrs. R.H.clarke
1993 Royal Norwich Mr. & Mrs. J. Henson Andrew
1994 Richmond Park B. Ainslie & C. Norman
1995 The Norfolk R. Rush & D. Grady
1996 Thetford B. Wortley & Mrs. M. Baker 
1997 Eaton Mr. & Mrs R. Macdonald
1998 Royal Cromer J. Thwaites & Mrs. P. Harrison
1999 Kings Lynn B. Wortley & Mrs. M. Baker
2000 Barnham Broom I. Ellis & Miss R. Shubrook
2001 Weston Park C. Martin & Mrs. B. Martin
2002 Royal Norwich H. Luff & M. Spooner
2003 Bawburgh J. Palmer & Mrs. J. Jellie
2004 Grt Yarmouth S. Clark & Mrs.J. Chatten
2005 Sprowston Park S. Clark & Mrs. J. Chatten
2006 Costessey Park G. Stangoe & Mrs.J.Whitbread
2007 Eaton S. Youd & Mrs.l.Smith
2008 Thetford N. Traube &  T Nudd
2009 Swaffham  R. Meadows & Mrs J Meadows
2010 Gt Yarmouth  P. Ogden & D. Jary
2011 Royal Norwich  S. Clarke & M. Leeming
2012 Richmond Park  S. Brady & P. Saunders
2013 Weston Park M. Allen & Mrs S. Allen
2014 Royal Cromer R. Pateman & S. Barnard 
2015 Thetford A Gotts & B Dack

2016

2017

Costessey Park

Sprowston Manor

A Tanner & M Gee 

 

Foursomes Champions

1954   JPA Clymer & KK Smith
1955   HD Jordan & SC Rolt
1956   WS Thompson & JA Floydd
1957   JPA Clymer & J A Floyd
1958   FA Brett & JA Floyd
1959   JPA Clymer & KK Smith
1960   JC Rains & DW Rains
1961   J Plane & TA Watson
1962   RJ Deterding & GW Deterding
1963   S Cranmer & RJ Trower
1964   RJ Deterding & GW Deterding
1965   DV Harvey & RW Richardson
1966   GDL Handsom & GI Williams
1967   AH Perowne & DW Rains
1968   BJ Ashton & RJ Wilcox
1969   JP Alflatt & A Burnett
1970   DR Shepherd & TS Emery
1971   IL Dunnell & DH Johnson
1972   WS Thompson & JW Nudds
1973   RJ Beeson & TS Emery
1974   RJ Beeson & TS Emery
1975   PR Johnston & JD Crawford
1976   D Skelton & RJ Little
1977   RJ Beeson & TS Emery
1978   JG Parkhill & DG Pilch
1979   DJ Hood & D Brooks
1980   RJ Beeson & TS Emery
1981   DJ Hood & D Brooks
1982   P Allott & C Lamb
1983   JR Little & D Skelton
1984   RJ Beeson & TS Emery
1985   T Hurrell & D Pattrick
1986   G McCulloch & T McBride
1987   MN Sperrin & ID Sperrin
1988   PE Seago & T Turvey
1989   PS Ellis & G Barclay
1990   PE Seago & T Turvey
1991   C Pigott & S Green
1992   IJ Hardy & J Hill
1993   D Briggs & M Indge
1994   R Nicholson & S Juster
1995   I Ladbrooke & K Parfitt
1996   AD Brydon & CJ Lamb
1997   S Juster & R Nicholson
1998   BG Wortley & R Garwood
1999   AD Brydon & CJ Lamb
2000   CJ Rivett & GRL Price
2001   JF Conway & PR Burr
2002   CB Taylor & DJ Ball
2003   J Cracknell & J Swallow
2004   B McQuade & J Ong
2005   L Maxwell & G Stangoe
2006   I Hardy & P Reade
2007   I Hardy & P Reade
2008   S Larkins & M Alden
2009   K Webb & S Tidy
2010   A Brydon & S Nichols
2011   D Henderson & B Belshaw
2012   D Henderson & B Belshaw
2013   B McQuade & J Ong
2014   K Webb & I Rafferty
2015   P Reade & D Nicholls
2016   S Long & I Reid
2017   A Stannard & W Bates

 

 
Affiliated Clubs
View Affiliated Club Directory  >>
Fixtures Calendar
« July 2017 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
County Card Scheme
Find out more  >>
© - Norfolk County Golf Union 2017