Norfolk Open Championship

Norfolk Open Champions
YEARVENUECHAMPIONAMATEUR
2018HunstantonA Marshall
2017ThetfordJ Yule*
2016SheringhamI Ellis
2015Royal NorwichT Clements
2014Gt Yarmouth & CaisterJ Yule*
2013Barnham BroomL Johnson*
2012Royal West NorfolkI Ellis
2011Royal CromerT Clements*
2010EatonI Hardy*
2009Costessey ParkI Ellis
2008Sprowston ManorS Ballingall*
2007Weston ParkN Lythgoe
2006BawburghS Ballingall*
2005The NorfolkN Lythgoe
2004SheringhamT Varney
2003Royal NorwichT Varney
2002ThetfordT Varney
2001HunstantonD Henderson
2000Kings LynnM Jubb
1999Gt Yarmouth & CaisterP R Little*
1998Barnham BroomR Wilson
1997Royal West NorfolkN Lythgoe
1996EatonM Barrett
1995Royal CromerM Barrett
1994SheringhamJ Hill
1993Royal CromerA Collison
1992ThetfordC Green
1991HunstantonI Hardy*
1990Kings LynnA Brydon*
1989Gt Yarmouth & CaisterM Few
1988Barnham BroomM Few
1987Royal West NorfolkM Elsworthy
1986EatonM Spooner
1985Royal CromerT Hurrell
1984SheringhamM Elsworthy
1983Royal NorwichR Forster
1982HunstantonR J Page
1981ThetfordJ G Parkhill*
1980Kings LynnM T Leeder
1979Gt Yarmouth & CaisterM T Leeder
1978Royal West NorfolkR E Clarke*
1977EatonM T Leeder
1976Royal CromerD C Hatton*
1975SheringhamN J Catchpole
1974HunstantonM T Leeder
1973Royal Norwich M T Leeder
1972ThetfordM T Leeder
1971Kings LynnM T Leeder
1970Gt Yarmouth & CaisterJ W Nudds*
1969Royal West NorfolkM T Leeder
1968Royal CromerJ Carter
1967EatonJ Carter
1966Sheringham J Carter
1965HunstantonJ Carter
1964Royal NorwichA Perowne*
1963ThetfordM T Leeder

Norfolk Amateur Champions

YearVenueChampion
2018Royal NorwichW Bates
2017 Royal West Norfolk Jack Yule
2016 Gt Yarmouth & Caister T Briggs
2015SheringhamS Clark
2014HunstantonT Clements
2013Royal CromerJ Yule
2012ThetfordK Holmes
2011Kings LynnL Johnson
2010Royal NorwichS Ballingall
2009Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterS Clark
2008Royal West NorfolkS Clark
2007SheringhamA D Brydon
2006HunstantonD Henderson
2005Royal CromerD Henderson
2004Kings LynnC Waugh
2003ThetfordA D Brydon
2002Royal NorwichD Henderson
2001Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterD Henderson
2000Royal West NorfolkN J Williamson
1999SheringhamC J Lamb
1998HunstantonC J Lamb
1997Royal CromerG Price
1996Kings LynnP R Little
1995ThetfordI Ellis
1994Royal NorwichJ B Durrant
1993Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterD Edwards
1992Royal West NorfolkA Marshall
1991SheringhamC J Lamb
1990HunstantonP R Little
1989Royal NorwichN J Williamson
1988Royal CromerN J Williamson
1987SheringhamN J Williamson
1986Royal West NorfolkI D Sperrin
1985Royal NorwichC J Lamb
1984Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterT Hurrell
1983HunstantonM N Sperrin
1982ThetfordD W Rains
1981SheringhamM R Few
1980Royal West NorfolkJ G Parkhill
1979Royal NorwichJ G Parkhill
1978Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterD J Hood
1977HunstantonM Bell
1976SheringhamD C Hatton
1975Royal West NorfolkJ D Crawford
1974Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterB J Ashton
1973HunstantonM M Orr
1972SheringhamS C Cranmer
1971Royal West NorfolkS C Cranmer
1970Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterP R Johnston
1969HunstantonJ W Nudds
1968ThetfordR J Trower
1967SheringhamG Williams
1966Royal West NorfolkR J Trower
1965Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterR J Trower
1964HunstantonJ W Nudds
1963SheringhamA Cook
1962Royal West NorfolkD W Rains
1961Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterA H Perowne
1960HunstantonA H Perowne
1959SheringhamJ P A Clymer
1958Royal West NorfolkA H Perowne
1957Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterA H Perowne
1956HunstantonA H Perowne
1955SheringhamA H Perowne
1954Royal West NorfolkA H Perowne
1953Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterA H Perowne
1952HunstantonA H Perowne
1951Royal NorwichA H Perowne
1950SheringhamF A Brett
1949Royal West NorfolkJ A Floyd
1948HunstantonA H Perowne
1947SheringhamJ P A Clymer
1940 - 1946No competition - World War
1939HunstantonJ H Thompson
1938SheringhamW D Robinson
1937Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterG P Burroughs
1936Royal West NorfolkW D Robinson
1935Royal CromerW D Robinson
1934HunstantonF A Brett
1933SheringhamA W Tate
1932Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterJ A Bott
1931Royal West NorfolkJ H Thompson
1930Royal CromerW D Robinson
1929HunstantonJ A Bott
1928Royal NorwichJ A Bott
1927SheringhamH R Craske
1926Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterW D Robinson
1925Royal CromerJ A Bott
1924Royal West NorfolkO Bunn
1923HunstantonO Bunn
1922Royal NorwichJ A Bott
1921SheringhamD H Fish
1915 - 1920No competition - Great War
1914Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterB K Wilson
1913SheringhamE W Scratton
1912Royal CromerA H Read
1911Royal West NorfolkE W Scratton
1910HunstantonE S Ulyat
1909Royal NorwichA C Watson
1908SheringhamE S Ulyat
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899HunstantonH T Gillies
1898SheringhamP M Lucas
1897Royal West NorfolkRev J E Pease
1896Royal CromerC H A Lock
1895Gt. Yarmouth & CaisterRev A E Black
1894Royal NorwichP M Lucas

Norfolk Handicap Champions


YearVenueChampion
2018Gt Yarmouth & CaisterJoe Ellis
2017 King's Lynn A Johnson
2016EatonL Clements
2015Costessey ParkR Gee
2014Weston ParkW Blackwell
2013Richmond ParkJ Robinson
2012SwaffhamT Cave
2011Costessey ParkI Thomson
2010Kings LynnJ Robinson
2009Sprowston ManorL Plume
2008Royal NorwichB King
2007 ThetfordR McDonald
2006Royal CromerP L Whiley
2005BawburghG Halford
2004The NorfolkS Tough
2003EatonJ Payton
2002Gt YarmouthM A Avend
2001Costessey ParkS G Pratt
2000Weston ParkT E Alcock
1999Sprowston ParkW R Colman
1998Richmond ParkA Glen
1997BawburghR Tidy
1996Royal CromerK Taylor
1995EatonP Raynes
1994Gt YarmouthR W Howes
1993Barnham BroomK J Walker
1992ThetfordT E Alcock
1991Royal Cromer M A G Woods
1990Kings LynnL P Cawston
1989EatonJ W Minops
1988Gt YarmouthJ B Durrant
1987Royal CromerM A Rimmer
1986ThetfordR K Munday
1985Barnham BroomJ W Minops
1984Kings LynnT P Dennis
1983EatonG C Brookman

Norfolk Team Champions


YearClub
2018King's Lynn
2017 King's Lynn
2016Gt Yarmouth & Caister
2015Gt Yarmouth & Caister
2014Gt Yarmouth & Caister
2013King's Lynn
2012King's Lynn
2011King's Lynn
2010King's Lynn
2009Royal Cromer
2008Royal Norwich
2007Royal Norwich
2006Royal Norwich
2005Royal Norwich
2004Royal Norwich
2003Royal Norwich
2002Royal Norwich
2001Gt Yarmouth
2000Sheringham
1999Gt Yarmouth
1998Eaton
1997Royal Cromer
1996Royal Cromer
1995Royal Cromer
1994Royal Norwich
1993Gt Yarmouth
1992Barnham Broom
1991Royal Cromer
1990Sheringham
1989Hunstanton
1988Gt Yarmouth
1987Barnham Broom
1986Royal Norwich
1985Royal Norwich
1984Sheringham
1983Gt Yarmouth
1982Thetford
1981Royal Norwich
1980Royal Norwich
1979Thetford
1978Royal Norwich
1977Sheringham
1976Sheringham
1975Sheringham
1974Ryston Park
1973Sheringham
1972Sheringham
1971Eaton
1970Royal Norwich
1969Royal Norwich
1968Eaton
1967Eaton
1966Royal West Norfolk
1965Royal West Norfolk
1964Gt Yarmouth
1963Hunstanton
1962Hunstanton
1961Royal Norwich
1960Royal Norwich
1959Sheringham
1958Royal Norwich
1957Royal Norwich
1956Royal Norwich
1955Eaton
1954Royal Norwich
1953Royal Norwich
1952Royal Norwich
1951Royal Norwich
1950Royal Norwich
1949Royal Norwich
1948Royal Norwich
1947Eaton
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939Eaton
1938Eaton
1937Gt Yarmouth
1936Sheringham
1935Gt Yarmouth
1934Hunstanton
1933Hunstanton
1932Gt Yarmouth
1931Hunstanton
1930Gt Yarmouth
1929Sheringham
1928Sheringham
1927Sheringham
1926Gt Yarmouth
1925Hunstanton
1924Royal West Norfolk
1923Hunstanton
1922Sheringham
1921Sheringham
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914Royal Norwich
1913Sheringham
1912Hunstanton
1911Hunstanton
1910Hunstanton
1909Royal Norwich
1908Sheringham

Coronation Salvers

The Council of the City of Norwich presented these two sterling silver Salvers, to be known as the Coronation Salvers, to the County Golf Union as the trophies for a Foursomes competition to commemorate the coronation of Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth ll in 1952. The Competition was to be open to pairs made up of any combination of player, male, female or mixed, amateur or professional the only qualification being that they had to be members of or attached to a club affiliated to the Norfolk County Golf Union

YearVenueWinners
2018Wensum ValleyJ Ong & Miss N Ong
2017Sprowston Manor J Ong & Miss N Ong
2016Costessey ParkA Tanner & M Gee
2015ThetfordA Gotts & B Dack
2014Royal CromerR. Pateman & S. Barnard
2013Weston ParkM. Allen & Mrs S. Allen
2012Richmond Park S. Brady & P. Saunders
2011Royal Norwich S. Clarke & M. Leeming
2010Gt Yarmouth P. Ogden & D. Jary
2009Swaffham R. Meadows & Mrs J Meadows
2008ThetfordN. Traube & T Nudd
2007EatonS. Youd & Mrs.l.Smith
2006Costessey ParkG. Stangoe & Mrs.J.Whitbread
2005Sprowston ParkS. Clark & Mrs. J. Chatten
2004Grt YarmouthS. Clark & Mrs.J. Chatten
2003BawburghJ. Palmer & Mrs. J. Jellie
2002Royal NorwichH. Luff & M. Spooner
2001Weston ParkC. Martin & Mrs. B. Martin
2000Barnham BroomI. Ellis & Miss R. Shubrook
1999Kings LynnB. Wortley & Mrs. M. Baker
1998Royal CromerJ. Thwaites & Mrs. P. Harrison
1997EatonMr. & Mrs R. Macdonald
1996ThetfordB. Wortley & Mrs. M. Baker
1995The NorfolkR. Rush & D. Grady
1994Richmond ParkB. Ainslie & C. Norman
1993Royal NorwichMr. & Mrs. J. Henson Andrew
1992Grt. YarmouthMr. & Mrs. R.H.clarke
1991Kings LynnI. Ellis & M. Saunders
1990EatonMr. & Mrs. I. Mackinnon
1989MundesleyC. Martin & Mrs. B. Daniels
1988Royal CromerMr. & Mrs. E Mooney
1987Barnham BroomG. Vernon & J. Asker
1986Royal NorwichG. Baker & G. Eves
1985Grt. YarmouthA.k. Nichols & N. Fish
1984EatonI Greenfield & S. Abel
1983Kings LynnB. Wortley & Mrs. J. Tyler
1982Barnham BroomW. Hordley & S.mcdowell
1981Ryston ParkD. Raines & Mrs. N. Raines
1980Royal NorwichMiss V Cooper & Mrs. L. Page
1979Royal CromerB. Wortley & Mrs. J. Tyler
1978EatonL. Johnson & Miss C. Delf
1977ThetfordR. Trower & B. Ashton
1976DerehamD. Rush & Mrs. V. Rush
1975Royal NorwichJ. Wiseman & Mrs. J.cooper
1974SwaffhamR.Shepherd & R. Pointen
1973EatonC. Norton & Mrs. Grammer
1972Grt. YarmouthK. Sperrin & Mrs. M. Peake
1971Royal NorwichR. Hoff & J. Carter
1970Ryston ParkMr. & Mrs. A. Marson
1969EatonB. Walker & V. Moore
1968DerehamK. Shaw & W. Harrold
1967HunstantonJ. Carter & Mrs. J. Walton
1966Grt YarmouthA .Poulton & T.Norman
1965EatonP. Walker & P. Waters
1964Royal NorwichR. Long & Miss J. Long
1963EarlhamR.Trower & Mrs.G. Burton
1962EatonA. Poulton& Mrs. Watson
1961Royal NorwichA. Poulton & Mrs. Watson
1960EarlhamA. Poulton & Mrs. Watson
1959EatonA. Young & M. Leeder
1958Royal NorwichW. Steward & C. Brett
1957EarlhamJ. Dunnell & L. Ball
1956Grt YarmouthJ. Hunt & P. Smith
1955EatonMr. & Mrs.g. E. Pilch
1954Royal NorwichP. Myhill & J. Duboch
1953EarlhamA. Perowne & J.little

Norfolk Boys Champions


YearChampion
2018B Willis
2017L Cossey
2016T Carding
2015T Lane
2014D Green
2013H Brister
2012T Gomer
2011T Beasley
2010L Johnson
2009J Spinks
2008S Ballinghall
2007S Ballinghall
2006S Ballinghall
2005C Davis
2004C Butler
2003C Waugh
2002J Cundy
2001J Cundy
2000S Locke
1999R Sandford
1998S Locke
1997C Gobby
1996M Barrett
1995R Bundy
1994R Bundy
1993S Miller
1992I J Hardy
1991A C Marshall
1990S R Clarke
1989J G D Lines
1988A H Bott
1987C Green
1986C Green
1985A D Brydon
1984P P Rains
1983R J Garwood
1982D W Rains
1981C Lamb
1980G Bruce
1979R J Perry
1978M R Few
1977I T Oakes
1976I D Sperrin
1975G P Cullum
1974C J Morgans
1973C J Morgans
1972M A Coleridge
1971P G Akister
1970T S Emery
1969D G Lucas
1968A C R Kratt
1967A C Marr
1966R A Lincoln
1965R W Richardson
1964S N Alderdice
1963Rj Page
1962M J Rains
1961J F Brett
1960R J Page

Norfolk Foursomes Champions


YearChampions

2018

J Flesher & J Rix

  2017
  
A Stannard & W Bates

2016

S Long & I Reid

  2015
  
P Reade & D Nicholls

2014

K Webb & I Rafferty

  2013
  
B McQuade & J Ong

  2012
  
D Henderson & B Belshaw

  2011
  
D Henderson & B Belshaw

  2010
  
A Brydon & S Nichols

  2009
  
K Webb & S Tidy

  2008
  
S Larkins & M Alden

  2007
  
I Hardy & P Reade

  2006
  
I Hardy & P Reade

  2005
  
L Maxwell & G Stangoe

  2004
  
B McQuade & J Ong

  2003
  
J Cracknell & J Swallow

  2002
  
CB Taylor &  DJ Ball

  2001
  
JF Conway &  PR Burr

  2000
  
CJ Rivett &  GRL Price

  1999
  
AD Brydon &  CJ Lamb

  1998
  
BG Wortley & R Garwood

  1997
  
& R Nicholson & S Juster

  1996
  
AD Brydon &  CJ Lamb

  1995
  
I Ladbrooke & K Parfitt

  1994
  
R Nicholson & S Juster

  1993
  
D Briggs & M Indge

  1992
  
IJ Hardy & J Hill

  1991
  
C Pigott & S Green

  1990
  
PE Seago & T Turvey

  1989
  
PS Ellis &  G Barclay

  1988
  
PE Seago &  T Turvey

  1987
  
MN Sperrin & ID Sperrin

  1986
  
G McCulloch & T McBride

  1985
  
T Hurrell & D Pattrick

  1984
  
RJ Beeson &  TS Emery

  1983
  
JR Little & D Skelton

  1982
  
P Allott & C Lamb

  1981
  
DJ Hood & D Brooks

  1980
  
RJ Beeson &  TS Emery

  1979
  
DJ Hood & D Brooks

  1978
  
JG Parkhill &   DG Pilch

  1977
  
RJ Beeson &  TS Emery

  1976
  
D Skelton & RJ Little

  1975
  
PR Johnston &  JD Crawford

  1974
  
RJ Beeson &  TS Emery

  1973
  
RJ Beeson & TS Emery

  1972
  
WS Thompson & JW Nudds

  1971
  
IL Dunnell & DH Johnson

  1970
  
DR Shepherd & TS Emery

  1969
  
JP Alflatt & A Burnett

  1968
  
BJ Ashton & RJ Wilcox

  1967
  
AH Perowne & DW Rains

  1966
  
GDL Handsom & GI Williams

  1965
  
DV Harvey & RW Richardson

  1964
  
RJ Deterding & GW Deterding

  1963
  
S Cranmer & RJ Trower

  1962
  
RJ Deterding & GW Deterding

  1961
  
J Plane &  TA Watson

  1960
  
JC Rains & DW Rains

  1959
  
JPA Clymer & KK Smith

  1958
  
FA Brett & JA Floyd

  1957
  
JPA Clymer & J A Floyd

  1956
  
WS Thompson &  JA Floydd

  1955
  
HD Jordan & SC Rolt

  1954
  
JPA Clymer & KK Smith

Norfolk Seniors Champions



  Year
  

  Venue
  

  Champion
  

  2018

  Bawburgh

Gary Harvey


  2017
  

  Royal Cromer
  

  Will Howett
  

  2016
  

  Eaton
  

  Mark Skipper
  

  2015
  

  Sprowston Manor
  

  Tony Richards
  

  2014
  

  Richmond Park
  

  David Pattrick
  

  2013
  

  Sheringham
  

  Paul Whiting
  

  2012
  

  Royal Cromer
  

  David Pattrick
  

  2011
  

  Weston Park
  

  Paul Gray
  

  2010
  

  Bawburgh
  

  Terry Norman
  

Myhill Trophy


YearVenueWinnersRunners Up
2018SwaffhamBawburghGt Yarmouth & Caister
2017Richmond ParkCostessey Park Wensum Valley
2016 Costessey ParkBawburghFeltwell
2015BawburghSprowston ManorDunston Hall
2014Swaffham Costessey ParkThetford
2013Weston ParkGt Yarmouth & CaisterMiddleton Hall
2012Royal NorwichDunston HallCaldecott Hall
2011Weston ParkThe NorfolkThe Links
2010SwaffhamMiddleton HallBarnham Broom
2009Weston ParkSprowston Manor Middleton Hall
2008 The NorfolkRoyal Comer Eaton
2007EatonRoyal NorwichThe Norfolk
2006The NorfolkKings Lynn
2005Kings LynnKings LynnBarnham Broom
2004Royal CromerRoyal NorwichCostessey Park
2003The NorfolkRoyal CromerBarnham Broom
2002SheringhamRoyal NorwichCaldecott Hall
2001Kings LynnRoyal NorwichThetford
2000HunstantonKings LynnDereham
1999ThetfordGt Yarmouth & CaisterHunstanton
1998SheringhamGt Yarmouth & CaisterThetford
1997ThetfordEatonFeltwell
1996Royal NorwichGt Yarmouth & CaisterRichmond Park
1995Royal CromerDerehamKings Lynn
1994EatonBarnham BroomGt Yarmouth & Caister
1993HunstantonRoyal NorwichEaton
1992Royal NorwichBarnham BroomRoyal Cromer
1991ThetfordRoyal CromerRoyal Norwich
1990SheringhamRoyal NorwichGt Yarmouth & Caister
1989Gt Yarmouth & CaisterBarnham BroomMundesley
1988Kings LynnHunstantonThetford
1987Royal CromerKings LynnGt Yarmouth & Caister
1986EatonMundesleyRyston Park
1985SheringhamRoyal NorwichKings Lynn
1984Royal NorwichMundesleySprowston Park
1983ThetfordRyston ParkEaton
1982ThetfordKings LynnHunstanton
1981HunstantonThetfordEaton
1980SheringhamGt Yarmouth & CaisterEaton
1979Barnham BroomRoyal NorwichMundesley
1978Royal NorwichHunstantonThetford
1977Gt Yarmouth & CaisterRoyal NorwichSheringham
1976Royal CromerGt Yarmouth & CaisterSwaffham
1975Royal NorwichGt Yarmouth & CaisterRyston Park
1974SheringhamGt Yarmouth & CaisterRoyal Norwich
1973Royal West NorfolkSheringhamRyston Park
1972Royal NorwichSheringhamRyston Park
1971Gt Yarmouth & CaisterRoyal NorwichRoyal Cromer
1970Royal CromerSheringhamRoyal Norwich
1969EatonDerehamGt Yarmouth & Caister
1968DerehamRoyal NorwichKings Lynn
1967SheringhamEatonGt Yarmouth & Caister
1966ThetfordRyston ParkRoyal Norwich
1965Royal NorwichRyston ParkThetford
1964ThetfordKings LynnRyston Park
1963Kings LynnRoyal NorwichSheringham
1962EarlhamMundesleyGt Yarmouth & Caister
1961ThetfordRoyal NorwichGt Yarmouth & Caister
1960SheringhamRoyal NorwichGt Yarmouth & Caister

Cullington Cup


YearVenueWinnersRunners Up
   2018 SwaffhamCostessey ParkKing's Lynn
2017Richmond ParkEatonKing's Lynn
2016Costessey ParkDunston Hall Eaton
2015BawburghDunston HallThetford
2014SwaffhamCostessey ParkRoyal Cromer
2013Weston ParkCostessey ParkKing's Lynn
2012Royal NorwichBarnham BroomCostessey Park
2011Weston ParkCostessey ParkDereham
2010SwaffhamThe NorfolkKings Lynn
2009Weston Park Royal NorwichSprowston Manor
2008The NorfolkDunston HallSwaffham
2007EatonBarnham BroomMundesley
2006Middleton Hall
2005Barnham Broom
2004Royal CromerSwaffhamCostessey Park
2003ThetfordBawburghRichmond Park
2002The NorfolkSwaffhamCostessey Park
2001Royal NorwichWeston ParkThetford
2000Weston ParkKings LynnEaton
1999Great Yamouth & CaisterWeston ParkEaton
1998Great Yamouth & CaisterEatonMundesley
1997Richmond ParkThetfordKings Lynn
1996ThetfordBarnham BroomMiddleton Hall
1995Royal NorwichEatonBawburgh
1994Richmond ParkThetfordRoyal Norwich

Barnard Trophy


YearWinners
2018Costessey Park
2017King's Lynn
2016King's Lynn
2015 King's Lynn
2014Sprowston Manor
2013Wensum Valley
2012The Links
2011Royal Cromer
2010Kings Lynn
2009Costessey Park
2008Eaton
2007Royal Cromer
2006Royal Norwich
2005Eaton
2004Kings Lynn
2003Ryston Park
2002The Norfolk
2001Great Yarmouth & Caister
2000Dereham
1999Baroyal Norwichham Broom
1998Royal Cromer
1997Sheringham
1996Royal Cromer
1995Sheringham
1994Great Yarmouth & Caister

Derek Rains Trophy

YearChampion
2017 Alfie Edgson &
  Charlie Woodward (Tie)
2016K Heath
2015O. Underhill-Smith
2014D Green
2013L Stannard
2012H Cribb
2011H Brister
2010L Johnson
2009M Bacon
2008J Smith
2007K Holmes
2006D Parker
2005C Davis
2004C Waugh
2003C Waugh
2002J Cundy
2001M Eglington
2000B Kasprzak
1999S Locke
1998M Green
1997S Bundy
1996M Barrett
1995G Price
1994R Hammond
1993R Scrafton
1992I Hardy
1991A C Marshall
1990S Green
1989D Young
1988D Young
1987K Golding

Calendar
Loading the Calendar...